FIG announces the starting order for World Cup

28. Jan 2013

Yesterday FIG organized drawing of lots in their office in Switzerland for the starting order of Miss Valentine World Cup.

The list on participants is now slightly changed. Unfortunately the participation of Alina Maksymenko and Anna Alyabyeva was cancelled. Israel has added a participant Nataly Mendelson. Sweden and Kazakhstan have changed the participants.

 

Starting order for 8th of February:

Start
order

Family Name

Given Name

NF

Apparatus

1/HC

KALLEMAA Carmel EST Hoop

2

HOLTE Emilie NOR Ball

3

JOHANSSON Anastassia SWE Hoop

4

MENDELSON Nataly ISR Ball

5

SERNIUTE Neda LTU Hoop

6

RIZATDINOVA Ganna UKR Ball

7

NAZARENKOVA Elizaveta RUS Hoop

8

LANSHAKOVA Svetlana RUS Ball

9

CHABOUD Ambre FRA Hoop

10

GAMALEJEVA Jelizaveta LAT Ball

11

DURUNDA Marina AZE Hoop

12

BOGDANOVA Viktoria EST Ball

13

RAKHMATOVA Djamila UZB Hoop

14

CHALOPIN Lucille FRA Ball

15

HALKINA Katsiaryna BLR Hoop

16

YUSIFOVA Lala AZE Ball

17

COHEN Jaelle AUS Hoop

18

GORBUNOVA Viktoriya KAZ Ball

19

STANIOUTA Melitina BLR Hoop

20

AFUXENIDI Anna KAZ Ball

21

TIKKANEN Jouki FIN Hoop

22/HC

KALLEMAA Carmel EST Ball

23

HOLTE Emilie NOR Hoop

24

JOHANSSON Anastassia SWE Ball

25

MENDELSON Nataly ISR Hoop

26

SERNIUTE Neda LTU Ball

27

RIZATDINOVA Ganna UKR Hoop

28

NAZARENKOVA Elizaveta RUS Ball

29

LANSHAKOVA Svetlana RUS Hoop

30

CHABOUD Ambre FRA Ball

31

GAMALEJEVA Jelizaveta LAT Hoop

32

DURUNDA Marina AZE Ball

33

BOGDANOVA Viktoria EST Hoop

34

RAKHMATOVA Djamila UZB Ball

35

CHALOPIN Lucille FRA Hoop

36

HALKINA Katsiaryna BLR Ball

37

YUSIFOVA Lala AZE Hoop

38

COHEN Jaelle AUS Ball

39

GORBUNOVA Viktoriya KAZ Hoop

40

STANIOUTA Melitina BLR Ball

41

AFUXENIDI Anna KAZ Hoop

42

TIKKANEN Jouki FIN Ball

 

Starting order forĀ 9th of February:

Start
order

Family Name

Given Name

NF

Apparatus

1/HC

KALLEMAA Carmel EST Clubs

2

DURUNDA Marina AZE Ribbon

3

BOGDANOVA Viktoria EST Clubs

4

RAKHMATOVA Djamila UZB Ribbon

5

CHALOPIN Lucille FRA Clubs

6

HALKINA Katsiaryna BLR Ribbon

7

YUSIFOVA Lala AZE Clubs

8

COHEN Jaelle AUS Ribbon

9

GORBUNOVA Viktoriya KAZ Clubs

10

STANIOUTA Melitina BLR Ribbon

11

AFUXENIDI Anna KAZ Clubs

12

TIKKANEN Jouki FIN Ribbon

13

HOLTE Emilie NOR Clubs

14

JOHANSSON Anastassia SWE Ribbon

15

MENDELSON Nataly ISR Clubs

16

SERNIUTE Neda LTU Ribbon

17

RIZATDINOVA Ganna UKR Clubs

18

NAZARENKOVA Elizaveta RUS Ribbon

19

LANSHAKOVA Svetlana RUS Clubs

20

CHABOUD Ambre FRA Ribbon

21

GAMALEJEVA Jelizaveta LAT Clubs

22/HC

KALLEMAA Carmel EST Ribbon

23

DURUNDA Marina AZE Clubs

24

BOGDANOVA Viktoria EST Ribbon

25

RAKHMATOVA Djamila UZB Clubs

26

CHALOPIN Lucille FRA Ribbon

27

HALKINA Katsiaryna BLR Clubs

28

YUSIFOVA Lala AZE Ribbon

29

COHEN Jaelle AUS Clubs

30

GORBUNOVA Viktoriya KAZ Ribbon

31

STANIOUTA Melitina BLR Clubs

32

AFUXENIDI Anna KAZ Ribbon

33

TIKKANEN Jouki FIN Clubs

34

HOLTE Emilie NOR Ribbon

35

JOHANSSON Anastassia SWE Clubs

36

MENDELSON Nataly ISR Ribbon

37

SERNIUTE Neda LTU Clubs

38

RIZATDINOVA Ganna UKR Ribbon

39

NAZARENKOVA Elizaveta RUS Clubs

40

LANSHAKOVA Svetlana RUS Ribbon

41

CHABOUD Ambre FRA Clubs

42

GAMALEJEVA Jelizaveta LAT Ribbon

Partners

www.visitestonia.com