Miss Valentine 2019 schedule

Tentative

# Competition Rotation Time Venue
1 RG Child 2009

RG Child 2009

Rotation 1 08:00 A.Le Coq Sports Hall
2 RG Child 2010

RG Child 2010

Rotation 2 10:00 A.Le Coq Sports Hall
3 RG Mini 2011

RG Mini 2011

Rotation 3 11:30 A.Le Coq Sports Hall
4 AGG 8-10 Preliminaries

AGG 8-10 Preliminaries

Rotation 3 12:00 A.Le Coq Sports Hall
5 RG Pre Junior 2008 R1

RG Pre Junior 2008 R1

Rotation 4 13:25 A.Le Coq Sports Hall
6 AGG 10-12 Preliminaries

AGG 10-12 Preliminaries

Rotation 4 13:25 A.Le Coq Sports Hall
7 RG Junior Open 2006 R1, R2

RG Junior Open 2006 R1, R2

Rotation 5 14:50 A.Le Coq Sports Hall
8 AGG 12-14 Preliminaries

AGG 12-14 Preliminaries

Rotation 5 15:30 A.Le Coq Sports Hall
9 RG Junior Open 2005 R1, R2

RG Junior Open 2005 R1, R2

Rotation 6 17:30 A.Le Coq Sports Hall
10 RG Junior Open 2004 R1

RG Junior Open 2004 R1

Rotation 7 19:15 A.Le Coq Sports Hall
# Competition Rotation Time Venue
1 RG Pre Junior 2008 R2

RG Pre Junior 2008 R2

Rotation 8 08:00 A.Le Coq Sports Hall
2 RG Junior Open 2006, 2005 R3

RG Junior Open 2006, 2005 R3

Rotation 9 09:00 A.Le Coq Sports Hall
3 RG Junior Open 2004 R2, R3

RG Junior Open 2004 R2, R3

Rotation 10 11:10 A.Le Coq Sports Hall
4 RG FIG Junior R1, R2

RG FIG Junior R1, R2

Rotation 11 12:40 A.Le Coq Sports Hall
5 RG FIG Senior R1, R2

RG FIG Senior R1, R2

Rotation 12 15:30 A.Le Coq Sports Hall
6 RG Senior Open R1

RG Senior Open R1

Rotation 13 18:50 A.Le Coq Sports Hall
7 AGG 8-10; 10-12; 12-14 FINAL

AGG 8-10; 10-12; 12-14 FINAL

Rotation 13 19:00 A.Le Coq Sports Hall
8 RG FIG Junior and Senior Group, RG Junior Open Group R1

RG FIG Junior and Senior Group, RG Junior Open Group R1

Rotation 14 21:05 A.Le Coq Sports Hall
# Competition Rotation Time Venue
1 RG Pre Junior 2007 R1

RG Pre Junior 2007 R1

Rotation 15 08:00 A.Le Coq Sports Hall
2 RG Senior Open R2, R3

RG Senior Open R2, R3

Rotation 16 09:30 A.Le Coq Sports Hall
3 RG FIG Junior R3, R4

RG FIG Junior R3, R4

Rotation 17 12:00 A.Le Coq Sports Hall
4 RG Mini, Child, Pre Junior Open Group R1

RG Mini, Child, Pre Junior Open Group R1

Rotation 18 15:00 A.Le Coq Sports Hall
5 RG FIG Senior R3, R4

RG FIG Senior R3, R4

Rotation 19 15:40 A.Le Coq Sports Hall
6 RG FIG Senior, Junior Group R2, RG Junior Open Group R2

RG FIG Senior, Junior Group R2, RG Junior Open Group R2

Rotation 20 19:15 A.Le Coq Sports Hall
7 AGG Junior, Women Preliminaries

AGG Junior, Women Preliminaries

Rotation 20 19:15 A.Le Coq Sports Hall
# Competition Rotation Time Venue
1 RG Pre Junior 2007 R2, R3

RG Pre Junior 2007 R2, R3

Rotation 21 08:00 A.Le Coq Sports Hall
2 RG Open Junior 2006,2005,2004 Rope FINAL

RG Open Junior 2006,2005,2004 Rope FINAL

Rotation 22 10:40 A.Le Coq Sports Hall
3 RG Open Senior Ribbon FINAL

RG Open Senior Ribbon FINAL

Rotation 22 10:40 A.Le Coq Sports Hall
4 RG Mini, Child Pre Junior Group FINAL

RG Mini, Child Pre Junior Group FINAL

Rotation 23 13:00 A.Le Coq Sports Hall
5 RG FIG Jun Rope, Ball, Clubs, Ribbon FINAL+ AGG Jun and Women FINAL

RG FIG Jun Rope, Ball, Clubs, Ribbon FINAL+ AGG Jun and Women FINAL

Rotation 24 13:45 A.Le Coq Sports Hall
6 RG FIG Junior 5 hoop+Junior and Sen. Open Gr. FINAL

RG FIG Junior 5 hoop+Junior and Sen. Open Gr. FINAL

Rotation 25 15:40 A.Le Coq Sports Hall
7 RG FIG Junior Group 5 ribbon FINAL

RG FIG Junior Group 5 ribbon FINAL

Rotation 26 16:30 A.Le Coq Sports Hall
8 RG FIG Senior Hoop, Ball, Clubs, Ribbon FINAL

RG FIG Senior Hoop, Ball, Clubs, Ribbon FINAL

Rotation 27 17:00 A.Le Coq Sports Hall
9 RG FIG Senior Groups ( Ball and 2+3) FINAL

RG FIG Senior Groups ( Ball and 2+3) FINAL

Rotation 27 17:00 A.Le Coq Sports Hall
10 GALA

GALA

19:00 A.Le Coq Sports Hall